2109 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006 | Call Us Today! (602) 321-6544|graciearizona@gmail.com
Class Schedule 2018-06-08T14:16:26+00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Mixed Class
Conor Waffle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Mixed Class
Conor Waffle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Mighty Mights
Parker Zigler
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mixed Class
Dan Radoff
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Gi
Dan Radoff
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mixed Class
Blayne Barlow
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Self-Defense
Mike C.
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mixed Class
Mike Morales
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Adv. Juniors (Mat 2)
Gerg Holmes
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Womens Only
Seta/Kayla Reupenny
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Beginner Class
Nathan Zigler
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

No Gi
Greg Holmes
12:30 PM
1:30 AM
Self-Defense
Eric Smith
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Blayne Barlow
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Mike C.
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Mike Morales
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Mighty Mights
Parker Zigler
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Juniors
Parker Zigler
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Tactico Jiu Jitsu (mat 2)
Eric Smith
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Kids Wrestling (mat 2)
Chris/Josh
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Kids Competition Class (mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Beginner Class
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals (mat 2)
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Advanced Class
Antonio Berumen
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

YMCC ( Mat 2)
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Competition Class
Antonio Berumen
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Jeff Hazel
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
No Gi
Greg Holmes
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Womens Only (Mat 2)
Seta/Kayla Reupenny
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals (mat 2)
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Advanced Class
Conor Waffle
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

YMCC ( Mat 2)
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Competition Class
Conor Waffle
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Dave Velastegui
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adv. Leg Locks
John O\'Hagan
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Judo
Stephanie Moyerman
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Beginner Class
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open mat/Yoga
Greg Holmes
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Mixed Class Dan Radoff
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Mighty Mights Parker Zigler
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Beginner Class Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adv. Leg Locks John O\'Hagan
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Judo Stephanie Moyerman
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Mixed Class Conor Waffle
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • No Gi Dan Radoff
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids Competition Class (mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Fundamentals (mat 2) Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced Class Antonio Berumen
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • YMCC ( Mat 2) Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Competition Class Antonio Berumen
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Jeff Hazel
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Mixed Class Blayne Barlow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Blayne Barlow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kids Wrestling (mat 2) Chris/Josh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • No Gi Greg Holmes
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Womens Only (Mat 2) Seta/Kayla Reupenny
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Class Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Open mat/Yoga Greg Holmes
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Mixed Class Conor Waffle
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Mike C.
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Fundamentals (mat 2) Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Advanced Class Conor Waffle
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • YMCC ( Mat 2) Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Competition Class Conor Waffle
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Mixed Class Mike Morales
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Mike Morales
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Dave Velastegui
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Mighty Mights Parker Zigler
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Adv. Juniors (Mat 2) Gerg Holmes
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Womens Only Seta/Kayla Reupenny
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner Class Nathan Zigler
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • No Gi Greg Holmes
    12:30 PM - 1:30 AM

Sunday

  • Self-Defense Eric Smith
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Adv. Juniors (Mat 2)
Gerg Holmes
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Adv. Juniors (Mat 2) Gerg Holmes
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Adv. Leg Locks
John O\'Hagan
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Adv. Leg Locks John O\'Hagan
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Advanced Class
Antonio Berumen
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Advanced Class
Conor Waffle
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Advanced Class Antonio Berumen
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced Class Conor Waffle
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Beginner Class
Nathan Zigler
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Beginner Class
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner Class
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Beginner Class Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Beginner Class Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Beginner Class Nathan Zigler
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Dave Velastegui
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Jeff Hazel
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Jeff Hazel
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Dave Velastegui
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Competition Class
Antonio Berumen
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Competition Class
Conor Waffle
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Competition Class Antonio Berumen
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Competition Class Conor Waffle
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Fundamentals (mat 2)
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals (mat 2)
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Fundamentals (mat 2) Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Fundamentals (mat 2) Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Judo
Stephanie Moyerman
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Judo Stephanie Moyerman
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids Competition Class (mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids Competition Class (mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids Wrestling (mat 2)
Chris/Josh
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Wrestling (mat 2) Chris/Josh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Mighty Mights
Parker Zigler
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Mighty Mights
Parker Zigler
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Monday

  • Mighty Mights Parker Zigler
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Mighty Mights Parker Zigler
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
No class available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Mixed Class
Conor Waffle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Mixed Class
Conor Waffle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mixed Class
Dan Radoff
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mixed Class
Blayne Barlow
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mixed Class
Mike Morales
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Monday

  • Mixed Class Dan Radoff
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Mixed Class Conor Waffle
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Mixed Class Blayne Barlow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Mixed Class Conor Waffle
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Friday

  • Mixed Class Mike Morales
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
No Gi
Dan Radoff
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
No Gi
Greg Holmes
12:30 PM
1:30 AM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
No Gi
Greg Holmes
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • No Gi Dan Radoff
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • No Gi Greg Holmes
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • No Gi Greg Holmes
    12:30 PM - 1:30 AM
No class available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Blayne Barlow
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Mike C.
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Mike Morales
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Open Mat Blayne Barlow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Thursday

  • Open Mat Mike C.
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Friday

  • Open Mat Mike Morales
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Open mat/Yoga
Greg Holmes
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Open mat/Yoga Greg Holmes
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Self-Defense
Mike C.
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Self-Defense
Eric Smith
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Tactico Jiu Jitsu (mat 2)
Eric Smith
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Womens Only
Seta/Kayla Reupenny
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Womens Only Seta/Kayla Reupenny
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Womens Only (Mat 2)
Seta/Kayla Reupenny
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Womens Only (Mat 2) Seta/Kayla Reupenny
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
YMCC ( Mat 2)
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
YMCC ( Mat 2)
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • YMCC ( Mat 2) Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • YMCC ( Mat 2) Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Mixed Class
Conor Waffle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Mixed Class
Conor Waffle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Mighty Mights
Parker Zigler
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mixed Class
Dan Radoff
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Gi
Dan Radoff
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mixed Class
Blayne Barlow
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Self-Defense
Mike C.
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Mixed Class
Mike Morales
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Womens Only
Seta/Kayla Reupenny
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Beginner Class
Nathan Zigler
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

No Gi
Greg Holmes
12:30 PM
1:30 AM
Self-Defense
Eric Smith
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Blayne Barlow
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Mike C.
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Mike Morales
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat
Dan Radoff
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Mighty Mights
Parker Zigler
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Juniors
Parker Zigler
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Juniors
Parker Zigler
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Beginner Class
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced Class
Antonio Berumen
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Competition Class
Antonio Berumen
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
No Gi
Greg Holmes
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Advanced Class
Conor Waffle
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Competition Class
Conor Waffle
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adv. Leg Locks
John O\'Hagan
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Judo
Stephanie Moyerman
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Beginner Class
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open mat/Yoga
Greg Holmes
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Mixed Class Dan Radoff
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Mighty Mights Parker Zigler
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Beginner Class Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adv. Leg Locks John O\'Hagan
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Judo Stephanie Moyerman
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Mixed Class Conor Waffle
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • No Gi Dan Radoff
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced Class Antonio Berumen
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Competition Class Antonio Berumen
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Mixed Class Blayne Barlow
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Blayne Barlow
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • No Gi Greg Holmes
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Class Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Open mat/Yoga Greg Holmes
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Mixed Class Conor Waffle
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Mike C.
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Juniors Parker Zigler
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Advanced Class Conor Waffle
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Competition Class Conor Waffle
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Mixed Class Mike Morales
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Mike Morales
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Mighty Mights Parker Zigler
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Womens Only Seta/Kayla Reupenny
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Beginner Class Nathan Zigler
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • No Gi Greg Holmes
    12:30 PM - 1:30 AM

Sunday

  • Self-Defense Eric Smith
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Dan Radoff
    11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Adv. Juniors (Mat 2)
Gerg Holmes
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tactico Jiu Jitsu (mat 2)
Eric Smith
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids Competition Class (mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids Wrestling (mat 2)
Chris/Josh
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals (mat 2)
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Womens Only (Mat 2)
Seta/Kayla Reupenny
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fundamentals (mat 2)
Nathan Zigler
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Dave Velastegui
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
YMCC ( Mat 2)
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Open Mat (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
YMCC ( Mat 2)
Greg Holmes
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Jeff Hazel
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Beginner Class (Mat 2)
Adrian Berumen
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

  • Kids Competition Class (mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Fundamentals (mat 2) Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • YMCC ( Mat 2) Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Jeff Hazel
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Wrestling (mat 2) Chris/Josh
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Womens Only (Mat 2) Seta/Kayla Reupenny
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Fundamentals (mat 2) Nathan Zigler
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • YMCC ( Mat 2) Greg Holmes
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Beginner Class (Mat 2) Dave Velastegui
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Adv. Juniors (Mat 2) Gerg Holmes
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Open Mat (Mat 2) Adrian Berumen
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No class available!